Tournoi de Folelli
5 octobre 2003
 

Pl.   Nom Elo Cat. Fede Ligue Rd01 Rd02 Rd03 Rd04 Rd05 Rd06 Rd07 Rd08 Rd09 Pts Sol. Cum. Per. FFE
1   VILAISARN Akkhavanh 2151 Sen FRA CRS +39B +7N +20B +5N +4B +2N +3B +9N +11B 9 56,5 45 2563 2397
2   HUMEAU Cyril 2118 Sen FRA CRS +28N +45B +13N =14B +3N -1B +12N +5N +9B 7,5 55,5 38 2115 2141
3   GALLI Jean-Christian 2106 Sen FRA CRS +29B +43N +42B +9N -2B +14N -1N +13B +10N 7 53,5 37 2049 2079
4   RATAUD Didier 1830 Sen FRA CRS +63N +48B +44N +6B -1N -10B +24N +23B +18N 7 48,5 36 1859 1903
5   SZYMANSKI Piotr 1870 Sen FRA CRS +40N +24B +22N -1B +15N +12B +10N -2B =6N 6,5 56 36,5 1982 1998
6   AUTRAN Yann 1894 Sen FRA CRS +32B +50N +16B -4N +43B +11N -9B +26N =5B 6,5 49,5 35,5 1836 1856
7   LORENZI Philippe 1610 Sen FRA CRS +52B -1B +40N +29N -9B +27N =19B +21B +25N 6,5 49,5 30,5 1750 1772
8   STUBBE Damien 2080 Jun FRA CRS -21N +73B +59N +23B =14N +15B +25N -10B +22N 6,5 44 31,5 1782 1682
9   MASSONI Michael 1830 Pup FRA CRS +33N +47B +15N -3B +7N +24B +6N -1B -2N 6 56,5 36 1896 1913
10   ROSSI Pascal 1990 Sen FRA CRS +30B -46N +19B +50N +16B +4N -5B +8N -3B 6 51,5 33 1859 1823
11   BATTESTI Leo 1810 Sen FRA CRS +18N -44B +21N +12B +45N -6B +33N +25B -1N 6 51 32 1781 1797
12   ESCAFRE Stephane 1800 Sen FRA CRS +60B +49N +17B -11N +19B -5N -2B +38N +26B 6 48,5 32 1771 1807
13   PLESSIS Laura 1820 Cad FRA FRC +34B +26N -2B -19N +39B +38N +44B -3N +23B 6 48 30 1741 1764
14   MORGANTI Noel 1830 Sen FRA CRS +35B +61N +46B =2N =8B -3B -23N +44N +24B 6 47,5 32,5 1826 1843
15   BERNARDIN Marc 1640 Sen FRA CRS +51B +66N -9B +38N -5B -8N +32B +49N +28B 6 44 29 1669 1680
16   GIL Ludovic 1610 Pup FRA CRS +62N +65B -6N +41B -10N -21B +39B +29N +33N 6 43 29 1614 1619
17   CECCALDI Daniel 1900 Sen FRA CRS +59N +23B -12N -24B +22N -44B +30N +47B +27N 6 43 28 1667 1562
18   BENEDETTI Lisandru 1330 Pup FRA CRS -11B +72N +61B -46N +49B +43N +42B +20N -4B 6 39,5 29 1699 1761
19   CAMPANA Marc-Antoine 1520 Ben FRA CRS +53N +25B -10N +13B -12N +31B =7N -22B +41N 5,5 48,5 29,5 1710 1736
20   LUCIANI Jean-Francois 1790 Sen FRA CRS +36N +41B -1N +48B +31N -25B =21N -18B +42N 5,5 48 30,5 1625 1482
21   POIRON Nicolas 1430 Pou FRA CRS +8B -42N -11B +52N +37B +16N =20B -7N +39B 5,5 48 26,5 1688 1714
22   GOSSART Gerard 1720 Sen FRA AQU +54B +38N -5B =39N -17B +59N +60B +19N -8B 5,5 44,5 29 1676 1669
23   MICHEL Damien 1590 Sen FRA CRS +37B -17N +27B -8N +32B +35N +14B -4N -13N 5 51,5 28 1681 1697
24   BOS Joachim 1560 Ben FRA CRS +57B -5N +35B +17N +42B -9N -4B +34N -14N 5 49,5 29 1685 1706
25   KNUSEL Alphonse 1840 Sen FRA CRS +27B -19N +30B +26N +46B +20N -8B -11N -7B 5 49 31 1668 1664
26   CELOWSKY Miroslav 1499 Sen FRA   +69N -13B +36N -25B +63N +62B +45N -6B -12N 5 41,5 28 1585 1604
27   TINOMANO Johann 1380 Ben FRA CRS -25N +55B -23N +65B +47N -7B +46B +43N -17B 5 41,5 24 1586 1611
28   WOJNOWSKI Krzysztof 1470 Pup FRA CRS -2B +52N +66B -43N +51B -42N +37B +45B -15N 5 41 25 1528 1497
29   MENCACCI Tiphanie 1430 Pou FRA CRS -3N +68B +67N -7B +53N -45B +62N -16B +43B 5 40 24 1508 1474
30   FILIPPINI Herve 1420 Sen FRA CRS -10N +70B -25N -31B +65N +53B -17B +54N +49B 5 40 20 1488 1445
31   CLEMENTI Charles 1250 Sen FRA CRS -42B +76N +49B +30N -20B -19N -38B +46N +44B 5 38 24 1584 1629
32   FILIPPINI Laurine 1400 Pup FRA CRS -6N +71B -45N +55B -23N +67B -15N +68B +47N 5 38 21 1469 1456
33   DARRAZ Karim 1360 Pup FRA CRS -9B +75N -43B +72N +50B +46N -11B +42N -16B 5 37 25 1587 1642
34   MAES Christophe 1340 Sen FRA CRS -13N +69B +47N -45B -44N +64B +48N -24B +60N 5 36 23 1475 1455
35   STOLFI Marie-Noelle 1360 Sen FRA CRS -14N +53B -24N +73B +48N -23B -47N +64B +45N 5 36 22 1457 1441
36   GIORGI William 1290 Pou FRA CRS -20B +74N -26B +66N -38B +58N -49B +52N +50B 5 35 21 1433 1377
37   PETRONI Mathieu 1140 Pup FRA CRS -23N -59B +77N +40B -21N +63B -28N +61B +48N 5 34,5 20 1425 1408
38   VANSCHAMELHOUT Julien 1499 Sen FRA PRO +64N -22B +51N -15B +36N -13B +31N -12B =40N 4,5 44,5 24,5 1477 1475
39   BOS Bernard 1480 Sen FRA CRS -1N +62B +73N =22B -13N +41B -16N +60B -21N 4,5 44,5 24 1526 1499
40   LEONI Marc-Andria 1390 Pup FRA CRS -5B +57N -7B -37N +72B +52N -43B +53N =38B 4,5 40 19,5 1353 1334
41   TERZI Simon 1499 Sen FRA CRS +67B -20N +54B -16N =60B -39N +59B +56N -19B 4,5 39 23,5 1400 1394
42   GERONIMI Vital 1690 Sen FRA CRS +31N +21B -3N +44B -24N +28B -18N -33B -20B 4 48 27 1490 1440
43   BOFELLI Claude 1600 Sen FRA CRS +68N -3B +33N +28B -6N -18B +40N -27B -29N 4 47 25 1464 1414
44   MATTA Garoslav 1499 Sen FRA   +74B +11N -4B -42N +34B +17N -13N -14B -31N 4 46,5 26 1580 1593
45   DEHAINAULT Christian 1600 Sen FRA CRS +70B -2N +32B +34N -11B +29N -26B -28N -35B 4 46,5 26 1455 1436
46   GIL Jean-Jacques 1590 Sen FRA CRS +71N +10B -14N +18B -25N -33B -27N -31B +68N 4 44 24 1438 1408
47   GERONIMI Pierre-Francois 1500 Pup FRA CRS +75B -9N -34B +54N -27B +51N +35B -17N -32B 4 41,5 22 1385 1352
48   CHABANIER Gerald 1499 Sen FRA CRS +72B -4N +60B -20N -35B +54N -34B +51N -37B 4 40,5 22 1327 1295
49   POIRON Noel 1499 Sen FRA CRS +77N -12B -31N +68B -18N +55B +36N -15B -30N 4 40,5 22 1298 1282
50   BONO Patrick 1580 Sen FRA CRS +55N -6B +63N -10B -33N -60N +57B +62B -36N 4 40 21 1364 1199
51   TRUJILLO Raphael 1250 Pup FRA CRS -15N +58N -38B +61B -28N -47B +69N -48B +67N 4 36,5 18 1343 1277
52   BENEDETTI Laurina 1200 Pou FRA CRS -7N -28B +69N -21B +74N -40B +67N -36B +64N 4 36 16 1252 1230
53   GRISONI Sebastien 1110 Pup FRA CRS -19B -35N +76B +70N -29B -30N +63N -40B +62N 4 35,5 17 1325 1334
54   ALBERTINI Adrien 1260 Pup FRA CRS -22N +64B -41N -47B +73N -48B +65N -30B +69N 4 33 17 1273 1236
55   LUCIANI Thibault 1130 Pou FRA CRS -50B -27N +74B -32N +66B -49N =61N +59B =56B 4 33 16 1282 1226
56   GERONIMI Paul-Antoine 1090 Pou FRA CRS -61N -63B +70N =59B -62N +57N +58B -41B =55N 4 32,5 17,5 1249 1173
57   PIERI Pierre-Louis 1130 Pup FRA CRS -24N -40B -62N +77B +68N -56B -50N +65B +63N 4 30 14 1237 1246
58   GRZESKOWIAK Catherine 1499 Sen FRA CRS -73N -51B +65N -62B +69N -36B -56N +72B +71N 4 28 15 1097 1100
59   ANTONIOTTI Marie-Cecile 1410 Pup FRA CRS -17B +37N -8B =56N +61N -22B -41N -55N +75B 3,5 40,5 17 1365 1217
60   BIGONNET Jean-Michel 1310 Ppo FRA CRS -12N +77B -48N +67B =41N +50B -22N -39N -34B 3,5 36,5 20,5 1349 1314
61   CAMPANA Antoine 1499 Sen FRA CRS +56B -14B -18N -51N -59B +72N =55B -37N +76B 3,5 35,5 15,5 1216 1192
62   QUILGHINI Bruno 1220 Min FRA CRS -16B -39N +57B +58N +56B -26N -29B -50N -53B 3 40,5 18 1236 1223
63   AUDOUARD Gaetan 1340 Pup FRA CRS -4B +56N -50B +64N -26B -37N -53B +66N -57B 3 38 16 1160 1132
64   MENCACCI Floriane 1009 Ppo FRA CRS -38B -54N EXE -63B +71N -34N +70B -35N -52B 3 36 14 1088 1076
65   POIRIER Alexy 1099 Pup FRA CRS +76B -16N -58B -27N -30B +70N -54B -57N +74B 3 34 14 1204 1134
66   PERFETTINI Matteu 1009 Pou FRA CRS EXE -15B -28N -36B -55N +71B -68N -63B +77N 3 34 13 1086 1063
67   LEONI Livia 1009 Pou FRA CRS -41N EXE -29B -60N +76B -32N -52B +75N -51B 3 33,5 14 1143 1116
68   CHABANIER Richard 1200 Pou FRA CRS -43B -29N +75B -49N -57B +74N +66B -32N -46B 3 31,5 14 1202 1134
69   LAID Adrien 1070 Pou FRA CRS -26B -34N -52B +76N -58B +75N -51B +77N -54B 3 29,5 12 1154 1115
70   LUCIANI Daria-Maria 1199 Ben FRA CRS -45N -30N -56B -53B +77N -65B -64N +73B +72N 3 26 8 1047 1015
71   GRZESKOWIAK Sophie 1150 Pou FRA CRS -46B -32N -72B +75N -64B -66N +77B +74N -58B 3 23 11 1094 1000
72   BERNARDINI Jacques-Antoine 1050 Pou FRA CRS -48N -18B +71N -33B -40N -61B EXE -58N -70B 2 37,5 9 984 1000
73   LUCIANI Dea 1010 Pou FRA CRS +58B -8N -39B -35N -54B -76N -75B -70N EXE 2 34,5 9 1081 1000
74   BERNARDINI Jean-Francois 1009 Ppo FRA CRS -44N -36B -55N EXE -52B -68B +76N -71B -65N 2 32 8 926 1000
75   LAID Cynthia 1099 Pup FRA   -47N -33B -68N -71B EXE -69B +73N -67B -59N 2 30 7 893 1000
76   ALESANDRINI Pierre 1499 Sen FRA CRS -65N -31B -53N -69B -67N +73B -74B EXE -61N 2 28,5 5 819 1000
77   BERNARDINI Mickael 1009 Ppo FRA   -49B -60N -37B -57N -70B EXE -71N -69B -66B 1 32,5 3 446 1000