Luri - Fiera di u Vinu
4 juillet 2004
 

Pl   Nom Rapide Cat. Fede Ligue Rd01 Rd02 Rd03 Rd04 Rd05 Rd06 Rd07 Rd08 Pts Sol. Bré. Per.
1   BICCHIERAI Gregory 2120 Sen FRA CRS +33N +26B +18N -2B +11N +12B +4N +3B 7 42 34 2281
2   VILAISARN Akkhavanh 2440 Sen FRA CRS +38B +39N +10B +1N -5B +22N +3N +6B 7 40 34 2244
3   HUMEAU Cyril 2140 Sen FRA CRS +29B +27N +11B +6N +15B +5N -2B -1N 6 44 36 2198
4   FICAJA Stephane 2090 Cad FRA CAZ +9B +14N +22B -5N +23B +10N -1B +12B 6 41 33 2021
5   CARMEILLE Ludovic 2340 Sen FRA MPY +54N +17B +12N +4B +2N -3B -6N +16B 6 40,5 35 2144
6   BRETHES Francois 2040 Min FRA MPY +42N +30B +13N -3B +28N +9B +5B -2N 6 40,5 33 2041
7   MASSONI Michael 2010 Pup FRA CRS -21N +34B +40N +13B -9N +30B +17N +18B 6 36 28,5 1781
8   MORGANTI Noel 1970 Sen FRA CRS +44B -24N +37B -23N +13B +15N +14B +9B 6 34 28 1852
9   BATTESTI Marc-Andria 1430 Ben FRA CRS -4N +41B +26N +16B +7B -6N +10B -8N 5 41 34 1976
10   ORSONI Jean-Philippe 1980 Sen FRA CRS +31N +23B -2N +21B +19N -4B -9N +28B 5 39,5 31,5 1777
11   AUTRAN Yann 1890 Sen FRA CRS +19N +28B -3N +31B -1B -14N +37B +22N 5 38 31 1758
12   BOUHANA Paul-Alexandre 1960 Min FRA MPY +49N +21B -5B +24N +25B -1N +22B -4N 5 37 31,5 1782
13   LAFUMA Antoine 1700 Ben FRA MPY +53B +20N -6B -7N -8N +36B +42N +35B 5 37 31 1731
14   VANSCHAMELHOUT Julien 1740 Sen FRA CRS +41N -4B +46N -19B +36N +11B -8N +29B 5 36 30,5 1674
15   BERNARDIN Marc 1990 Sen FRA CRS +25B =37N +24B +20N -3N -8B =28N +23B 5 35,5 28,5 1861
16   GIL Ludovic 1890 Pup FRA CRS +36B -22N +38B -9N +24B +23N +19B -5N 5 35,5 28,5 1657
17   RATAUD Didier 1810 Sen FRA CRS +48B -5N +29B -22N +42B +25N -7B +32N 5 34,5 28 1654
18   ESCAFRE Stephane 1820 Sen FRA CRS +32B +50N -1B -25N +29B +40N +35B -7N 5 34 29 1556
19   CASTA Jean-Philippe 1280 Ben FRA CRS -11B +51N +39B +14N -10B +27N -16N +26B 5 33 28 1829
20   STUBBE Damien 2020 Jun FRA CRS >40B -13B +33N -15B =21N =28B +38N +24N 5 31,25 26,5 1706
21   TINOMANO Johann 1600 Ben FRA CRS +7B -12N +49B -10N =20B -37N +25B +43N 4,5 32 27,5 1785
22   GERONIMI Pierre-Francois 1320 Pup FRA CRS +52N +16B -4N +17B +37N -2B -12N -11B 4 38 33 1850
23   LUCIANI Jean-Francois 1680 Sen FRA CRS +47B -10N +44B +8B -4N -16B +41N -15N 4 36 30 1734
24   FICAJA Vanina 1680 Cad FRA CAZ +45N +8B -15N -12B -16N +34B +31N -20B 4 36 29,5 1720
25   STOLFI Marie-Noelle 1340 Sen FRA CRS -15N +45B +30N +18B -12N -17B -21N +38B 4 34 28,5 1718
26   LORENZI Philippe 1740 Sen FRA CRS +56B -1N -9B +32N +44B -35N +40B -19N 4 34 28,5 1364
27   LEVEQUE Christophe 1750 Sen FRA CRS +35N -3B +34N -28B +31N -19B -29N +41B 4 34 27 1443
28   GOSSART Gerard 1590 Sen FRA CRS +51B -11N +50B +27N -6B =20N =15B -10N 4 33 29,5 1711
29   GERONIMI Didier 1499 Sen FRA CRS -3N +35B -17N +46B -18N +49B +27B -14N 4 33 29 1598
30   BATTESTI Leo 1730 Sen FRA CRS +46B -6N -25B +48N +41B -7N -32B +37N 4 31,5 26 1543
31   GERONIMI Paul-Antoine 1350 Pou FRA CRS -10B +47N +43B -11N -27B +39N -24B +42N 4 30,5 24,5 1714
32   LUCIANI Thibault 1250 Pou FRA CRS -18N -43N +53B -26B +52N +33B +30N -17B 4 29,5 25 1584
33   HEBERT Jean-Francois 1480 Sen FRA CRS -1B +56N -20B -41N +47B -32N +45B +44N 4 29,5 24,5 1466
34   BOS Joachim 1250 Ben FRA CRS +43B -7N -27B -39N +51B -24N +47B +40N 4 28,5 23,5 1601
35   PIERI Pierre-Louis 1130 Pup FRA CRS -27B -29N +51B +38N +54B +26B -18N -13N 4 27,5 25 1528
36   LEONI Marc-Andria 1270 Pup FRA CRS -16N <49B +48B +50N -14B -13N +51B +39N 4 25,25 23 1564
37   GIL Jean-Jacques 1710 Sen FRA CRS >57N =15B -8N +43N -22B +21B -11N -30B 3,5 33,5 28,5 1654
38   DEHAINAULT Christian 1500 Sen FRA CRS -2N +55B -16N -35B +45B +44N -20B -25N 3 31 27,5 1490
39   PAGLIAI Albert 1820 Sen FRA CRS +55N -2B -19N +34B -40N -31B +49N -36B 3 30,5 28 1304
40   DARRAZ Karim 1360 Pup FRA CRS <20N +53N -7B +47N +39B -18B -26N -34B 3 29,75 25 1544
41   BOUTTIER Nicolas 1099 Pup FRA CRS -14B -9N +54N +33B -30N +46B -23B -27N 3 29 26 1459
42   BRACCINI Toussaint 1410 Sen FRA CRS -6B <46N +45N +52B -17N +43N -13B -31B 3 28,75 25,5 1527
43   BIGONNET Jean-Michel 1850 Ppo FRA CRS -34N +32B -31N -37B +46N -42B +48N -21B 3 28,5 23 1309
44   BOSQ Pacome 1290 Pou FRA CRS -8N +52B -23N +49B -26N -38B +50N -33B 3 26 23 1330
45   FRISONI Hugo 1009 Ben FRA CRS -24B -25N -42B EXE -38N +55B -33N +50B 3 25 22,5 1213
46   CARBUCCIA Julien 1099 Pup FRA CRS -30N >42B -14B -29N -43B -41N +55B +52N 3 23,75 21 1322
47   FRISONI Robin 1009 Pou FRA CRS -23N -31B +55N -40B -33N +50B -34N +49B 3 23,5 21 1202
48   FRISONI Julien 1199 Min FRA CRS -17N +54B -36N -30B -49N +52B -43B +51N 3 22,5 20,5 1270
49   ORSINI Jean-Noel 1009 Ppo FRA CRS -12B >36N -21N -44N +48B -29N -39B -47N 2 27,75 22,5 1234
50   PUCCINELLI Sebastien 1009 Ppo FRA CRS EXE -18B -28N -36B +55N -47N -44B -45N 2 27 23,5 1101
51   ORSINI Jean-Mathieu 1009 Ppo FRA CRS -28N -19B -35N +55B -34N +54B -36N -48B 2 26 24,5 1097
52   MONEY Julien 1009 Ppo FRA CRS -22B -44N +56B -42N -32B -48N +54N -46B 2 23 20 1085
53   BELLONE Jerome 1009 Pou FRA CRS -13N -40B -32N <54B EXE       1 28,75 25  
54   ALESANDRINI Pierre 1499 Sen FRA CRS -5B -48N -41B >53N -35N -51N -52B -55N 1 22,25 20 605
55   BALLEZ Cedric 1199 Ben FRA   -39B -38N -47B -51N -50B -45N -46N +54B 1 18 16 985
56   ANGRISANI Adrien 1099 Pup FRA CRS -26N -33B -52N           0 30 24  
57   ANTONETTI Thomas 1009 Pou FRA CRS <37B               0 29,5 24