Fiera di U Casgiu - Venacu
2 mai 2004
 

Pl   Nom Rapide Cat. Fede Ligue Rd01 Rd02 Rd03 Rd04 Rd05 Rd06 Rd07 Rd08 Pts Sol. Kas. Per. FFE
1   HUMEAU Cyril 2160 Sen FRA CRS +16B +22N +11B +13N =2B +4N +5B +6N 7,5 46 30 2263 2239
2   BATTESTI Saveriu 1830 Jun FRA CRS +38B +33N +5B +15N =1N +12B +7N -3N 6,5 45 27 1987 2050
3   GOSSART Gerard 1670 Sen FRA CRS +18B +14N -6B +29N +38B +17N =12N +2B 6,5 42,5 27 1857 1902
4   CRISTOFARI Antoine 1930 Sen FRA CRS +31N +10B -12N +26B +16N -1B +27N +19B 6 43,5 26 1868 1854
5   ROSSI Pascal 2010 Sen FRA CRS +37N +23B -2N +34B +27N +19B -1N +12B 6 43 26 1899 1875
6   RATAUD Didier 1870 Sen FRA CRS +63N +19B +3N -12B +37N +20B +21N -1B 6 41,5 26 1797 1830
7   MASSONI Michael 1890 Pup FRA CRS +42B -15N +25B +43N +9B +18N -2B +17N 6 40,5 26 1692 1670
8   ORSONI Jean-Philippe 1910 Sen FRA CRS +20B +17N -13B -18N +34N +39B +16N +15B 6 39 26 1714 1618
9   POIRON Nicolas 1550 Pou FRA CRS =32N +24B =14N +46B -7N +44B +23N +22B 6 39 25 1842 1903
10   BATTESTI Marc-Andria 1730 Ben FRA CRS +28N -4N +50B +48B -20N +41B +38N +21B 6 37 26 1640 1565
11   SZYMANSKI Piotr 1810 Sen FRA CRS +65N +39B -1N +79B -12N +33B +37N +24B 6 36 26 1691  
12   MORGANTI Noel 1770 Sen FRA CRS +25B +57N +4B +6N +11B -2N =3B -5N 5,5 45,5 24 1872 1913
13   STUBBE Damien 1790 Jun FRA CRS +21N +40B +8N -1B =31N +14B -22N +32B 5,5 42 24 1889 1965
14   GIL Ludovic 1890 Pup FRA CRS +47N -3B =9B +82N +58B -13N +42B +31N 5,5 36,5 24 1547  
15   HAVE Didier 1640 Sen FRA CRS +44N +7B +32N -2B -21N +40B +30N -8N 5 41 23 1713 1714
16   DEHAINAULT Christian 1560 Sen FRA CRS -1N +48B +44N +54B -4B +29N -8B +40N 5 40,5 23 1634 1764
17   MOUNIER Noel 1660 Sen FRA CRS +41N -8B +28N +51B +39N -3B +20N -7B 5 40,5 23 1613 1633
18   GIL Jean-Jacques 1380 Sen FRA CRS -3N +68B +23N +8B +32N -7B -24N +49B 5 40 23 1807 1840
19   BOS Joachim 1640 Ben FRA CRS +50B -6N +57B +35N +33B -5N +25B -4N 5 39,5 23 1685 1690
20   DARRAZ Karim 1500 Pup FRA CRS -8N +45B +40N +61B +10B -6N -17B +43N 5 38 23 1607 1669
21   BOS Bernard 1440 Sen FRA CRS -13B +64N +52B +55N +15B +31N -6B -10N 5 38 23 1594 1682
22   BATTESTI Leo 1750 Sen FRA CRS +67N -1B -26N +74B +79N +28B +13B -9N 5 37,5 23 1536  
23   LORENZI Philippe 1740 Sen FRA CRS +26B -5N -18B +73N +71B +50N -9B +41N 5 36 23 1505  
24   PAGLIAI Albert 1610 Sen FRA CRS -57B -9N +73B +78N +48B +26N +18B -11N 5 35,5 23 1461 1463
25   MENCACCI Floriane 1410 Ppo FRA CRS -12N +69B -7N +75B +45N +49B -19N +51B 5 34,5 23 1545 1648
26   RICHARD Kevin 1390 Ben FRA CRS -23N +84B +22B -4N +74N -24B +54B +45N 5 34 23 1563 1656
27   TINOMANO Johann 1610 Ben FRA CRS -40N +79B +41N +45B -5B +57N -4B +44N 5 34 23 1540 1542
28   STOLFI Marie-Noelle 1390 Sen FRA CRS -10B +66N -17B +53N +52B -22N +61B +46N 5 34 23 1433 1428
29   ROQUEVIERE Jeremy 1160 Pup FRA CRS +77N -37B +90N -3B +47N -16B +39N +38B 5 33 23 1437 1636
30   PIERI Pierre-Louis 1300 Pup FRA CRS -43B +59N -38B +87N +62B +42N -15B +37B 5 28,5 23 1344 1344
31   FILIPPINI Herve 1540 Sen FRA CRS -4B +51N +35B +64N =13B -21B +34N -14B 4,5 38 21 1546 1586
32   BERNARDIN Marc 1990 Sen FRA CRS =9B +49N -15B +70N -18B +58N +36B -13N 4,5 36,5 21 1510 1481
33   WOJNOWSKI Krzysztof 1460 Pup FRA CRS +49N -2B +46N +62B -19N -11N =35B +58B 4,5 36,5 21 1505  
34   ORSINI Julien 1009 Pou FRA CRS =58B +85N +61B -5N -8B +54N -31B +57N 4,5 32,5 21 1461 1413
35   BIENVENU-TOMI Anthony 1099 Pup FRA CRS +91N +47B -31N -19B +65N -37B =33N +63B 4,5 28 21 1385 1355
36   POIRE Sophie 1009 Pou FRA CRS -64B =81N +88B -58N +69N +47B -32N +60B 4,5 26 21 1264 1162
37   LEVEQUE Christophe 1550 Sen FRA CRS -5B +29N +43B +52N -6B +35N -11B -30N 4 40,5 20 1473 1440
38   SLAMA Alain 1499 Sen FRA CRS -2N +75B +30N +69B -3N +46B -10B -29N 4 39 20 1355 1319
39   TINAONES Christophe 1499 Min FRA   +55B -11N +54B +80N -17B -8N -29B +73N 4 35,5 20 1407 1342
40   PETRONI Mathieu 1300 Pup FRA CRS +27B -13N -20B +59N +80B -15N +53B -16B 4 35 20 1411 1416
41   TERZI Simon 1380   FRA CRS -17B +53N -27B +66N +64B -10N +52B -23B 4 35 20 1408 1399
42   MIGHELI Gabriel 1499 Pou FRA   -7N -46B +68N +56B +51N -30B -14N +61B 4 34,5 20 1340 1241
43   LUCIANI Thibault 1240 Pou FRA CRS +30N +62B -37N -7B -49N +55B +63N -20B 4 34 20 1439 1403
44   POIRON Noel 1350 Sen FRA CRS -15B +80N -16B +76N +55B -9N +70B -27B 4 33 20 1361 1329
45   BOUTTIER Nicolas 1099 Pup FRA CRS +60B -20N +53B -27N -25B +80N +67B -26B 4 33 20 1301 1276
46   POIRIER Alexy 1040 Pup FRA CRS +82B +42N -33B -9N +59B -38N +50B -28B 4 33 20 1280 1396
47   LEVEQUE Karine 1499 Sen FRA CRS -14B -35N +58B +77N -29B -36N +75B +64N 4 32 20 1255 1174
48   OTTAVI Jacques 1199 Min FRA CRS +81B -16N +66B -10N -24N +72B -49N +76B 4 31 20 1379 1333
49   ALESSANDRI Louis 1790 Sen FRA PRO -33B -32B +84N +85N +43B -25N +48B -18N 4 31 20 1357 1090
50   FILIPPINI Laurine 1370 Pup FRA CRS -19N +90B -10N +84B +61N -23B -46N +70B 4 30,5 20 1300 1227
51   SCHOUTEN Lara 1120 Pou FRA CRS +70B -31B +72N -17N -42B +66N +62B -25N 4 30,5 20 1286 1267
52   PIETRELLE Odile 1040 Ben FRA CRS +72N +65B -21N -37B -28N +68B -41N +62N 4 30 20 1269 1349
53   MIGHELI Quentin 1009 Ppo FRA   +56N -41B -45N -28B +84N +74B -40N +71B 4 29 20 1235 1178
54   DIDIER Guillaume 1099 Pup FRA CRS +89N +63B -39N -16N +67B -34B -26N +72B 4 28,5 20 1236 1236
55   CHIESI Jean Andre 1009 Pup FRA   -39N +89B +63N -21B -44N -43N +85B +67N 4 26 20 1187 1188
56   THORAL Karl 1099 Pup FRA CRS -53B -82N +86B -42N +89B -62N +80B +66N 4 21,5 20 1115 1068
57   AUDOUARD Gaetan 1320 Pup FRA CRS +24N -12B -19N +68B +72N -27B =60N -34B 3,5 34,5 18 1355 1340
58   STUBBE Alicia 1080 Pou FRA CRS =34N +71B -47N +36B -14N -32B +59B -33N 3,5 33,5 18 1359 1263
59   FILIPPINI Jean-Baptiste 850 Ppo FRA CRS EXE -30B =69N -40B -46N +81B -58N +79B 3,5 28,5 18 1021 1024
60   HIVER Didier 1009 Pup FRA   -45N +88B -79N -65B +85B +71N =57B -36N 3,5 24,5 18 1112 1051
61   BATTESTI Andre 1009 Pup FRA   +76N +67B -34N -20N -50B +65B -28N -42N 3 31 17 1179 1159
62   VIOLA Marine 1009 Ben FRA   +73B -43N +81B -33N -30N +56B -51N -52B 3 31 17 1104 1067
63   SALVADORI Jean 1499   FRA CRS -6B -54N -55B +86N +77B +64N -43B -35N 3 30 17 1189 1107
64   CAVAGNA Geoffrey 1010 Pup FRA CRS +36N -21B +87N -31B -41N -63B +68N -47B 3 29,5 17 1185 1130
65   WOJNOWSKA Natalia 1480 Ppo FRA CRS -11B -52N +77B +60N -35B -61N -73N +81B 3 29,5 17 1106 1042
66   MARCHIONI Valentin 1009 Pou FRA CRS +88N -28B -48N -41B +75N -51B +69N -56B 3 29 17 1106 1070
67   SALVADORI Pierre-Manuel 1410 Pou FRA CRS -22B -61N +70B +83N -54N +73B -45N -55B 3 28,5 17 1148 1088
68   DIDIER Florent 1009 Min FRA   +71B -18N -42B -57N +76B -52N -64B +85N 3 27 17 1075 1045
69   BOFFY Amelie 1009 Pou FRA CRS +86B -25N =59B -38N -36B +78N -66B =77N 3 27 16 1059 1000
70   GIUDICELLI Lauren 1009 Pou FRA CRS -51N +76B -67N -32B +88N +79B -44N -50N 3 26,5 17 1162 1075
71   GROS Romain 1199 Ben FRA FRC -68N -58N +83B +90B -23N -60B +84N -53N 3 26 17 1077 1000
72   PERGOLA Pierre 1009 Pou FRA CRS -52B +78N -51B +81N -57B -48N +89B -54N 3 26 17 1056 1038
73   CARLOTTI Morgane 1009 Pou FRA CRS -62N +91B -24N -23B +90N -67N +65B -39B 3 25,5 17 1148 1084
74   ALESANDRINI Pierre 1060 Sen FRA CRS -80B +83N +82B -22N -26B -53N -76B +87N 3 25,5 17 1120 1031
75   MORACCHINI Andria 1010 Pup FRA CRS +83B -38N -80B -25N -66B +87N -47N +86B 3 24 17 1063 1032
76   RASMI Yacine 1009 Pup FRA   -61B -70N EXE -44B -68N +91B +74N -48N 3 24 17 972 1000
77   EGRON REVERSEAU Elise 1009 Ppo FRA   -29B +86N -65N -47B -63N +88B =79N =69B 3 24 16 1015 1000
78   CONVENTI Thomas 1009 Pou FRA CRS -79N -72B +89N -24B =82N -69B =86N +84B 3 20,5 16 1031 1000
79   SALVADORI Robin 1220 Ppo FRA CRS +78B -27N +60B -11N -22B -70N =77B -59N 2,5 31,5 15 1156 1000
80   PACE Julien 1009 Pou FRA CRS +74N -44B +75N -39B -40N -45B -56N =88B 2,5 28 15 1058 1026
81   EGRON REVERSEAU Alexy 1009 Pou FRA   -48N =36B -62N -72B +87B -59N +82B -65N 2,5 24,5 15 968 1000
82   PINTO Enrique 1009 Pou FRA   -46N +56B -74N -14B =78B -85N -81N +91B 2,5 24 15 1048 1000
83   POIRIER Amandine 1009 Pou FRA CRS -75N -74B -71N -67B +91N -84B =88N +89B 2,5 17 15 911 1000
84   CHATRENET Cedric 1009 Pou FRA CRS +87B -26N -49B -50N -53B +83N -71B -78N 2 27 14 1073 1000
85   KASMI Sihame 1099 Pup FRA CRS -90N -34B +91N -49B -60N +82B -55N -68B 2 24 14 1014 1000
86   VENTURINI Livia 1009 Ppo FRA CRS -69N -77B -56N -63B EXE =89N =78B -75N 2 24 13 790 1000
87   VIOLA Pauline 1009 Pou FRA CRS -84N EXE -64B -30B -81N -75B +91N -74B 2 22,5 14 778 1000
88   EL AMMARI Nowel 1099 Pup FRA CRS -66B -60N -36N +91B -70B -77N =83B =80N 2 22 13 910 1000
89   LAGE DA SILVA Vera 1009 Pou FRA   -54B -55N -78B EXE -56N =86B -72N -83N 1,5 26 12 741 1000
90   MATHIEU Ea 1009 Pou FRA CRS +85B -50N -29B -71N -73B       1 29 11 914 1000
91   HIVER Caroline 1009 Pou FRA CRS -35B -73N -85B -88N -83B -76N -87B -82N 0 20,5 8 362 1000