25/09/2005

18/12/2005

02/04/2006

18/06/2006

23/07/26

 

 

 

 

Folelli

Corse Frêt Bastia

Tournoi de la Solidarité -Bastia

Challenge D. Alfonsi- Calvi

Casanova di Venacu

Total

 

1

MASSONI Michael

1er 40 pts

1er 40 pts

(2ème 34 pts)

2ème 34 pts

1er 40 pts

154  

3

ROSSI Pascal

2ème 34 pts

5ème 22 pts

(6ème 20 pts)

6ème 20 pts

4ème 25 pts

101  

4

GERONIMI Pierre-Francois

(14ème 07 pts)

3ème 29 pts

3ème 29 pts

5ème 22 pts

6ème 20 pts

100  

2

HUMEAU Cyril

4ème 25 pts

4ème 25 pts

1er 40 pts

 

 

90  

6

ORSONI Jean-Philippe

3ème 29 pts

7ème 18 pts

 

9ème 14 pts

5ème 22 pts

83  

5

SZYMANSKI Piotr

6ème 20 pts

6ème 20 pts

11ème 10 pts

3ème 29 pts

(18ème 03 pts)

79  

7

AUTRAN Yann

5ème 22 pts

2ème 34 pts

   

 

56  
16 CAMPANA Marc-Antoine      

4ème 25 pts

3ème 29 pts

54

 

11

POIRON Nicolas

 

 

5ème 22 pts

10ème 12 pts

13ème 08 pts

42  
8 DEGOIRAT Julien      

1er 40 pts

  40  

12

BATTESTI Leo

7ème 18 pts

19ème 02 pts

10ème 12 pts

 

14ème 07 pts

39  

9

BIGONNET Jean-Michel

9ème 14 pts

11ème 10 pts

14ème 07 pts

13ème 08 pts

 

39  

10

GIL Ludovic

13ème 08 pts

16ème 05 pts

4ème 25 pts

 

 

38  

15

LUCIANI Thibault

19ème 02 pts

15ème 06 pts

 

7ème 18 pts

12ème 09 pts

35

 

  CRISTOFARI Antoine        

2ème 34 pts

34  

13

GERONIMI Paul- Antoine

 

12ème 09 pts

8ème 16 pts

17ème 04 pts

 

29  

18

MORGANTI Noël

18ème 03 pts

 

18ème 03 pts

8ème 16 pts

15ème 06 pts

28

 

14

GIL Jean-Jacques

11ème 10 pts

8ème 16 pts

   

 

26

 

17 MENCACCI Tiphanie

16ème 05 pts

20ème 01 pt

7ème 18 pts

    24  

34

COSTA Pierre-Mathieu

 

17ème 04 pts

   

7ème 18 pts

22

 

19 DEHAINAULT Christian  

9ème 14 pts

19ème 02 pts

 

16ème 05 pts

21  

20

PIERI Pierre-Louis

8ème 16 pts

     

20ème 01 pt

17

 

  FRAGNAUD Jean Guy        

8ème 16 pts

16  

21

LUCIANI Jean-Francois

20ème 01 pt

 

9ème 14 pts

 

19ème 02 pts

17

 

  GALLI Jean Christian        

9ème 14 pts

14  

22

WOJNOWSKI Krzysztof

   

12ème 09 pts

16ème 05 pts

 

14  

23

LEVEQUE Christophe

10ème 12 pts

     

 

12

 

  DELESSARD Michel        

10ème 12 pts

12  

24

RICHARD Kevin

 

10ème 12 pts

   

 

12

 

25 WARCHOL Adrian           10  
  JAULNEAU Christophe        

11ème 10 pts

10  

26

LORENZI Philippe

12ème 09 pts

     

 

9

 

27 COSTA Elodie      

12ème 09 pts

  9  

28

STORAI Thierry

   

13ème 08 pts

 

 

8

 

29

GERONIMI Didier

 

 

16ème 05 pts

18ème 03 pts

 

8  

30

QUILGHINI Bruno

 

14ème 07 pts

   

 

7

 

31 PETITFILS Catherine      

14ème 07 pts

  7

 

32

ESCAFRE Stéphane

 

 

15ème 06 pts

 

 

6

 

33 ZGONEC Pierre-Dominique      

15ème 06 pts

  6  
  BATTESTI Marc-Andria        

17ème 04 pts

4  

35

TERZI Simon

 

 

17ème 04 pts

    4

 

36

STUBBE Damien

17ème 04 pts

     

 

4

 

37

CASTA Jean Philippe

 

18ème 03 pts

   

 

3

 

38 STUBBE Thierry      

19ème 02 pts

  2  

39

POIRON Noël

 

 

20ème 01 pt

 

 

1

 

40 STUBBE Alicia      

20ème 01 pt

  1